FEVEREIRO 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
17/02/2018Carapicuíba IASD Pq. Jandaia – Rua Ercílio Lincon, 100 – Pq. Jandaia – Carapicuíba – SP9hs
17/02/2018CotiaIASD Atalaia – Rua Bahia, 416, Atalaia, Cotia – SP18:30hs
24/02/2018São PauloIASD Jd. São Norberto – Rua Soriano Fuertes, 05 – Jd. São Norberto – SPManhã 9:00hs
Tarde 17:00hs

MARÇO 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
03/03/2018São Paulo Rua Enseada das Garoupas, 82 – Itaim Paulista – São Paulo – SP 9:00hs
03/03/2018São PauloAv. do Contorno, 384 – Vila Campanela – Itaquera – SP17:00hs
10/03/2018CarapicuibaRua Uruguaiana, 780 – Ariston – Carapicuíba – SP17:00hs
17/03/2018São PauloRua Amambai, 250, Vila Maria – São Paulo – SP9:00hs
17/03/2018São PauloRua Marcelino Fernandes, 20 – Jd. Bela Vista – São Paulo – SP 17:00hs
24/03/2018CampinasRua Antonio Marcos da Silva, 25 – Jd. Rosalina – Campinas – SP17:00hs
31/03/2018São PauloRua Lauzane, 382 – Vila Friburgo – São Paulo – SP 9:00hs
31/03/2018São PauloRua Republica Centro Africana, 34 – Vila Gilda – São Paulo – SP 17:00hs

ABRIL 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
07/04/2018São PauloRua Sargento Manoel Albóz, 23 – Jd. Camargo Velho – São Paulo – SP09:00hs
07/04/2018Mogi das Cruzes Rua João Fernandes de Moraes, 11 Vila Lavinia – Mogi das Cruzes17:00 horas
21/04/2018Ribeirão PretoRua Romeu Ceoloto, 300 – Ribeirão Preto – SP9:00hs
21/04/208AraraquaraRua Dr. Antonio Tavares Per. Lima, 1610 – Jd. Tabapuã – Araraquara – SP 17:00hs
28/04/2018São MateusRua Martim Lumbria, 57 – Parque São Rafael – São Paulo – SPManhã: 9:00hs
Tarde: 17:00hs

MAIO 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
05/05/2018São PauloRua Domingo Afonso Sertão, 497 – Piraporinha – São Paulo – SP9:00hs
05/05/2018Franco da RochaRua Dr. Armando Pinto, 375 – Jd. Benedito – Franco da Rocha – SP17:00hs
12/05/2018Santana de Parnaíba Rua Espacial, 229 – Varzea de Souza – Santana de Parnaíba – SPManhã: 9:00hs
Tarde: 17:00hs
19/05/2018Nova SorocabaAlameda Itaporanga, 920 – Nova Sorocaba – SP Manhã: 9:00hs
Tarde: 17:00hs
26/05/2018São PauloRua Major Walter Carlson, 780 – Jd. Arpoador – São Paulo – SP17:00hs

JUNHO 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
02/06/2018São PauloRua Coelho Lousada, 24 – Parque Novo Santo Amaro – São Paulo – SP9:00hs
02/06/2018São PauloRua da Gloria, 260 – Jd. Imperial – Atibaia – SP 17:00hs
16/06/2018São PauloRua Boa Espera, 112 – Água Rasa – São Paulo – SP9:00hs
16/06/2018São PauloRua Masatake Matsumoto, 74 – Parque Fernanda – São PauloManhã: 9:00hs
Tarde: 17:00hs
30/06/2018São PauloRua Morato de Oliveira, 42 – Itaberaba- São Paulo – SPManhã: 9:00hs
Tarde: 17:00hs

JULHO 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
07/07/2018GuarulhosRua Doutor Roberto Lemos de Pádua, 36 – Jd. Palmira – Guarulhos – SP9:00hs
07/07/2018São PauloRua São Bernardo do Campo, 590 – Jd. São Marcos – Vargem Grande Paulista – SP17:00hs
21/07/2018GuaianasesRua Parati, 79 – Jardim São Carlos – Guaianases – SP 9:00hs
22/07/2018Mato Grosso do SulRua Rio Brilhante, 369 – Bataguassu – MS19:00hs

SETEMBRO 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
01/09/2018São PauloRua Celso Betim, 65- Jd. Bandeirantes – São PauloManhã: 9:00hs
Tarde: 17:00hs

OUTUBRO 2018

DataCidadeLocalHorário
20/10/2018CotiaRua Urucui, 26 – Jd. das Oliveiras – Caucaia do alto – Cotia – SPManhã: 09hs
Tarde: 18:30hs